1926 Anton Stenkamp Maria Limberg
1927 Bernhard Wellkamp Luise Looks
1928 Fritz Tempelmann Anna Brokamp geb. Unnebrink
1929 H. Weddeling Christine Große-Venhaus
1930 Heinrich Große-Venhaus Christine Wellkamp
1933 Heinrich Böggering Maria Engbers
1934 Wilhelm Höing Paula Buß
1935 Heinrich Hante Anna Brokamp
1936 Heinrich Schröer Maria Looks
Von 1937 bis 1950 wurde wegen des Nationalsozialismusses und des 2. Weltkrieges kein Schützenfest gefeiert.
1951 Paul Heumer Hedwig Lübbering (Buß)
1952 Karl Kordt Christine Bußmann
1953 Alois Brokamp Elisabeth Wolter
1954 Alfons Südholt Elfriede Mecking (Vrenegor)
1955 Josef van Geldern Luise Jöster
1956 Alois Derksen Gerti Derksen
1957 Wilhelm Bischop Matilde Schulte (Große Venhaus)
1958 Heinrich Derksen Hedwig Bußkamp (Huvers)
1959 Wilhelm Wolter Hedwig Wolter
1960 Adolf Brokamp Christel Pollmann (van Geldern)
1961 Heinz Südholt Maria Bollenberg (Deelmann)
1962 Erwin Stienemann Anni Tenbrink (Wieschen)
1963 Alfons Tempelmann Maria Brokamp
1964 Ludwig Südholt Annette Jöster (Bietenbeck)
1965 Heinrich Borchers Regina Westhoff
1966 Gerd Benning Hermine Bißlich
1967 Josef Deelmann Klara Wichmann (Große Venhaus)
1968 Werner Klüppel Klärchen Stroik (Feldhaus)
1969 Heinz Große Venhaus Hedwig Looks
1970 Johann Anschlag Bernhardine Schweers
1971 Bernhard Derksen Luise Höing
1972 Paul Brokamp Paula Tempelmann
1973 Herbert Tempelmann Elisabeth Tempelmann (Deelmann)
1974 Paul Tempelmann Tinni Vosskamp
1975 Alfons Bußkamp Else Derksen
1976 Heiner Hante Monika Hante (Buß)
1977 Hans Wellkamp Monika Honerbom (Rottstegge)
1978 Josef Rottstegge Edith Robers (Derksen)
1979 Alfons Südholt Elfriede Mecking
1980 Karl Rottstegge Paula Wissing
1981 Clemens Wellkamp Hedwig Wübbels (Nienhaus)
1982 Josef Höing Carola Wieschen
1983 Hans Bißlich Agnes Südholt
1984 Hubert Kaß Ursula Südholt
1985 Josef Wellkamp Hedwig Wübbels
1986 Heiner Buß Agnes Spöler
1987 Helmut Grewe Ursula Weddeling
1988 Bernhard Wellkamp Bärbel Wellkamp
1989 Johannes Wieschen Gisela Voß
1990 Willi Grunden Irmgard Südholt
1991 Josef Rottstegge Irmgard Rehmann
1992 Heiner Rottbeck Annette Nienhaus (Fischer)
1993 Hubert Terstegge Annette Schildger
1994 Alois Hadder Hedwig Tempelmann
1995 Clemens Südholt Ursula Große Venhaus
1996 Stefan Große Venhaus Anne Hartl (Looks)
1997 Gerd Benning Heidi Weddeling
1998 Hans Bollrath Elisabeth Welchering
1999 Dirk Hüttemann Jutta Große Venhaus
2000 Hubert Wolter Conny Wolter (Kloer)
2001 Christian Wellkamp Verena Tempelmann
2002 Willi Klüppel Hildegard Bischop
2003 Alfons Hünting Annette Stockhoff
2004 Wolfgang Langela Barbara Linfert
2005 Dennis Schroer Carmen Rottstegge
2006 Christian Klüppel Sonja Bietenbeck (Bischop)
2007 Andreas Wigger Uta Dowe
2008 Richard Südholt Ida Benning
2009 Hubert Große Venhaus Helene Kaß
2010 Sebastian Kaß Katrin Schlattmann
2011 Norbert Wellkamp Bärbel Wellkamp
2012 Mike Grunden Jenny Südholt
2013 Clemens Nienhaus Andrea Wigger
2014 Heinz Grewe Anja Schwane
2015 Bernd Nienhaus Katharina van der Linde
2016 Patrick Kamp Verena Kaß (Heselhaus)
2017 Frank Looks Sabine Röttger
2018 Guido Dowe Annette Deelmann
2019 Norbert Wienand Birgit Schmitz
2020    
2021    
2022    
2023    
2024    
2025